Call Us: 0591-2491321, +91-9359702566 - Email id :- energic31@gmail.com
0
Welcome Guest   Login

Skin Care And Beauty Products / Twacha Shodhak Capsules



Rs: 500   500    0 Rs. off ( 1 Box (10x10 Capsules))                 Rs: 500

Twacha Shodhak Capsules 

Highly Effective in Skin Disease

Twacha Shodhak in a strong herbal blood purifier, it is a secret of beautiful skin, removes fungal, viral infection of skin, cure skin diseases, Improves circulation level of blood to all tissues, Help to move the bowl regularity, Dose not have any side effect or toxicity.  An Ayurvedic remedy for skin disease, useful in scalp itch, pimples, spots, abscesses & summer Boils, a powerful blood purifier.

Induction:- Skin disorder, Skin Diseases, Anti-bacterial,  Anti fungal, Blood impurities, Aene, Eczema, Boils, Pimples, Itching, Psoriasis.  




Composition

Sr No.

Scientific name

Common Name

Quantity

1

Azadirachta Indica

Neem Patra

50 mg

2

Azadirachta Indica

Neem Chhal

50 mg

3

Extratum Berberberis

Rosonl

50 mg

4

Curcuma Longa

Haldi

50 mg

5

Tinospora Cordifolia

Giloy

60 mg

6

Sayssurea Lappa

Kooth

60 mg

7

Rubia Cordifolia

Manjith

60 mg

8

Phyllanthus

Amla

60 mg

9

Acacia Catechu

Khair

60 mg

 Dosage:

One Capsule thrice a day with fresh water.