Call Us: 0591-2491321, +91-9359702566 - Email id :- energic31@gmail.com
0
Welcome Guest   Login

Skin Care And Beauty Products / Shivatra Nashak Capsules



Rs: 500   500    0 Rs. off ( 1 Box (10x10 Capsules))                 Rs: 500

Shivatra Nashak Capsules

An powerful ayurvedic remedy to removes white spots, Pigmentary  disorders & skin disorders. 


Indication:- Skin diseases, Skin disorder, White spots, Pigmentary disorder, Blood impurities, Anti bacterial, Anti septic, Itching, Skin Care..   




Composition

Sr No.

Scientific name

Common Name

Quantity

1

Psoratea Cordifolia

Bakuchi

100 mg

2

Embelia Ribes

Biabidang

30 mg

3

Arsenii Trisulphidum

Shud Hartal

120 mg

4

Cuprum

Tamra Bhasam

30 mg

5

Extractum Berberis

Shudh Rasont

30 mg

6

Rubinus

Ras Manikya

30 mg

7

Asphaltum

Shudh Shilajit

50 mg

8

Smilex China

Chop Chini

50 mg

9

Rubia Cordifolia

Manjidh

60 mg

Dosage:- 

One Capsule thrice a day with luke warm water.